Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tomato Cherry Sweet 100 - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

Tomato Cherry Sweet 100 - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

$10.50

Common Name: Tomato - Small Fruit
Genus: Tomato - Cherry
Species:
Cultivar: Sweet 100
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Burpee Home Gardens®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot