Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tomato Fresh Salsa Hybrid - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

Tomato Fresh Salsa Hybrid - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

$10.50

Common Name: Tomato - Paste & Saladette
Genus: Tomato
Species:
Cultivar: Fresh Salsa Hybrid
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Burpee Home Gardens®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot