Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tomato Power Pops - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

Tomato Power Pops - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

$10.50

Common Name: Tomato - Small Fruit
Genus: Tomato
Species:
Cultivar: Power Pops
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Burpee Home Gardens®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot