Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tomato Rutgers - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

Tomato Rutgers - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

$10.50

Common Name: Tomato - Heirloom
Genus: Tomato
Species:
Cultivar: Rutgers
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Burpee Home Gardens®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot