Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Torenia Catalina Gilded Grape - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Torenia Catalina Gilded Grape - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Wishbone Flower
Genus: Torenia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Dancat266
Patent: PP20,242
Trademark: CATALINA® GILDED GRAPE®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot