Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Torenia Catalina Midnight Blue - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Torenia Catalina Midnight Blue - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Wishbone Flower
Genus: Torenia
Species:
Cultivar: Dancat911
Patent: PP17,878
Trademark: CATLINA® Midnight Blue
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot