Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Torenia Catalina Pink - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Torenia Catalina Pink - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Wishbone Flower
Genus: Torenia
Species:
Cultivar: Dancatpink
Patent: PP17,025
Trademark: CATALINA® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot