Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Torenia Grape O Licious - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Torenia Grape O Licious - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Wishbone Flower
Genus: Torenia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: CATALINA® GRAPE-O-LICIOUS®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot