Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Torenia Summer Wave Large Blue - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Torenia Summer Wave Large Blue - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Wishbone Flower
Genus: Torenia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: SUNrenilabu
Patent: PP10,843
Trademark: SUMMER WAVE® Large Blue
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot