Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tradescantia Charlottes Web - QT Pot (Perennial)

Tradescantia Charlottes Web - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Spiderwort
Genus: Tradescantia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Charlotte's Web
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: Charlotte's Web
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot