Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Vaccinium Pink Lemonade - 5" Pot (Edibles)

Vaccinium Pink Lemonade - 5" Pot (Edibles)

$24.95

Common Name: Blueberry
Genus: Vaccinium
Species:
Cultivar: Pink Lemonade
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot

Cannot ship to the following states: GA, OR, WA, AK, HI