Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Verbascum Dark Eyes - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Verbascum Dark Eyes - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Mullein
Genus: Verbascum
Species:
Cultivar: Dark Eyes
Patent: PP16,986
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot