Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Verbascum Plum Smokey - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Verbascum Plum Smokey - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Mullein
Genus: Verbascum
Species:
Cultivar: Plum Smokey
Patent: PP16,156
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot