Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Veronica Hocus Pocus - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Veronica Hocus Pocus - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Speedwell - Spike
Genus: Veronica
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Hocus Pocus
Patent: PP23,853
Trademark: MAGIC SHOW® Hocus Pocus
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot