Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Veronica Magic Show Enchanted Indigo - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Veronica Magic Show Enchanted Indigo - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Speedwell - Spike
Genus: Veronica
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Enchanted Indigo
Patent: PP26,603
Trademark: MAGIC SHOW® Enchanted Indigo
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot