Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Veronica Magic Show Enchanted Indigo - QT Pot (Perennial)

Veronica Magic Show Enchanted Indigo - QT Pot (Perennial)

$10.95

Common Name: Speedwell - Spike
Genus: Veronica
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Enchanted Indigo
Patent: PP26,603
Trademark: MAGIC SHOW® Enchanted Indigo
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot