Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Veronica Pink Potion - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Veronica Pink Potion - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Speedwell - Spike
Genus: Veronica
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Pink Potion
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: MAGIC SHOW® Pink Potion
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot