Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Veronica White Wands - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Veronica White Wands - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Speedwell - Spike
Genus: Veronica
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: White Wands
Patent: PP27,632
Trademark: MAGIC SHOW® White Wands
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot