Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum All That Glitters - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum All That Glitters - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Arrowwood
Genus: Viburnum
Species: dentatum var. deamii
Cultivar: SMVDLS
Patent: PP26,576
Trademark: ALL THAT GLITTERS®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot