Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum All That Glitters - QT Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum All That Glitters - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Arrowwood
Genus: Viburnum
Species: dentatum var. deamii
Cultivar: SMVDLS
Patent: PP26,576
Trademark: ALL THAT GLITTERS®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot