Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Blue Muffin - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Blue Muffin - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Arrowwood
Genus: Viburnum
Species: dentatum
Cultivar: Christom
Patent:
Trademark: BLUE MUFFIN®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot