Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Emerald Envy - QT Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Emerald Envy - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Lantanaphyllum
Genus: Viburnum
Species: x rhytidophylloides
Cultivar: NCVR1
Patent: PP28,094
Trademark: EMERALD ENVY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot