Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Lil Ditty - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Lil Ditty - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Witherod
Genus: Viburnum
Species: cassinoides
Cultivar: SMNVCDD
Patent: PP27,549
Trademark: LIL' DITTY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot