Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Pt Wabi Sabi - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Pt Wabi Sabi - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Doublefile
Genus: Viburnum
Species: plicatum var. tomentosum
Cultivar: SMVPTFD
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: WABI-SABI®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot