Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Spice Baby - QT Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Spice Baby - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Korean Spice
Genus: Viburnum
Species: carlesii
Cultivar: SMVCB
Patent: PP25,872
Trademark: SPICE BABY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot