Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Spice Girl - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Spice Girl - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Korean Spice
Genus: Viburnum
Species: carlesii
Cultivar: Spiro
Patent: PP24,251
Trademark: SPICE GIRL®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot