Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Viburnum Tandoori Orange - QT Pot (Shrub)

Viburnum Tandoori Orange - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Viburnum - Linden
Genus: Viburnum
Species: dilatatum
Cultivar: SMNVDMDO
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: TANDOORI ORANGE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot