Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Vitex Blue Diddley - QT Pot (Shrub)

Vitex Blue Diddley - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Chastetree
Genus: Vitex
Species: agnus-castus
Cultivar: SMVACBD
Patent: PP26,614
Trademark: BLUE DIDDLEY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot