Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Vitis Concord Seedless Grape - 5" Pot (Edibles)

Vitis Concord Seedless Grape - 5" Pot (Edibles)

$22.95

Common Name: Grapes Seedless
Genus: Vitis
Species: vinifera
Cultivar: Concord Seedless
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot

Cannot ship to the following states: ID, NY, OR, WA, AK, HI