Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Vitis Niagara Grape - 5" Pot (Edibles)

Vitis Niagara Grape - 5" Pot (Edibles)

$21.95

Common Name: Grapes
Genus: Vitis
Species: vinifera
Cultivar: Niagara
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot

Cannot ship to the following states: ID, NY, OR, WA, AK, HI