Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Weigela Snippet Dark Pink - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Weigela Snippet Dark Pink - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Weigela - Reblooming
Genus: Weigela
Species: florida
Cultivar: VUKOZLyra
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SNIPPET™ Dark Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot