Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Weigela Sonic Bloom Pearl - QT Pot (Shrub)

Weigela Sonic Bloom Pearl - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Weigela - Reblooming
Genus: Weigela
Species: florida
Cultivar: Bokrasopea
Patent: PP24,585
Trademark: SONIC BLOOM® Pearl
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot