Your cart
Close Alternative Icon

Weigela Sonic Bloom Pink - 3 Gallon Pot (Shrub)

$69.95

Common Name: Weigela - Reblooming
Genus: Weigela
Species: florida
Cultivar: Bokrasopin
Patent: PP24,572
Trademark: SONIC BLOOM® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 3 Gallon Pot