Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Weigela Sonic Bloom Pink - QT Pot (Shrub)

Weigela Sonic Bloom Pink - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Weigela - Reblooming
Genus: Weigela
Species: florida
Cultivar: Bokrasopin
Patent: PP24,572
Trademark: SONIC BLOOM® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs
Container Size: Quart Pot