Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Weigela Sonic Bloom Red - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Weigela Sonic Bloom Red - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Weigela - Reblooming
Genus: Weigela
Species: florida
Cultivar: Verweig 6
Patent: PP25,132
Trademark: SONIC BLOOM® Red
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot